Zona Desarrollo 2

#ClubU15U17U19PTS
Unión Vecinal B16201753
C.F. Gonnet17221352
C.F. Los Hornos16151849
Universitario15152050
Universal B17211553
Chacarita Platense17141142
Reconquista B11141237
Círculo Penitenciario12101234
Banco Provincia B / Unidos del Dique109928
Astillero1031528
UNLP B0131023
Gimnasia C314017