Zona Campeonato 2 2019

#ClubU15U17U19PTS
Platense13121641
Círculo Policial9151337
Estudiantes12111033
UNLP8131334
Villa San Carlos1591236
Hogar Social13141441
Meridiano V16141040
Capital Chica108826