Torneo Federal – Posiciones

División Metropolitana

#ClubPJPGPPP+P-DIFPTS
Lanús232121950164130944
River Plate23149182517715437
Racing Club231581743161512838
Estudiantil Porteño2391416931742-4932
Unión Vecinal2371616861820-13430
Pedro Echagüe231211180717575035
Los Indios de Moreno231581838170413439
Estudiantes2361717932007-21429
Caza y Pesca2341917071970-26327
José Hernández23101316031742-13933
Huracán de San Justo2341915691753-18427
Ramos Mejía LTC232031909160130843