Torneo Federal – Posiciones

División Bonaerense

#ClubPJPGPPP+P-DIFPTS
Somisa de San Nicolás2261616901831-14128
Unión Vecinal2131814801725-24524
Zárate Basket2091116371667-3029
Unión de Mar del Plata2181315771595-1829
Estudiantes21111015601694-13432
Sportivo Escobar211471780167410635
Pergamino Básquet211381732160812434
Atlético Pilar211471676151416235
Presidente Derqui201641711153517636