Torneo Federal – Posiciones

División Bonaerense

#ClubPJPGPPP+P-DIFPTS
Somisa de San Nicolás1751213391427-8822
Unión Vecinal1731411721380-20820
Zárate Basket1771013121353-4123
Unión de Mar del Plata1789129512752025
Estudiantes1771012421404-16224
Sportivo Escobar17107142413853927
Pergamino Básquet17107140913218827
Atlético Pilar181351423122120231
Presidente Derqui171431458130815031