Posiciones – Torneo Apertura 2022 – Zona B2

#ClubPJPGPPP+P-DIFPTS
Deportivo San Vicente76153542211313
Círculo Marchigiano734420474-5410
Reconquista B7525474925512
Unidos del Dique7073444791357
C.F. Los Hornos817479593-1149
Capital Chica76153941812113
C.F. Gonnet7434694551411