Posiciones – Torneo Clausura 2022 – Zona B1

#ClubPJPGPPP+P-DIFPTS
Juventud1486108710285922
Sud América1468108310453820
Deportivo Villa Elisa140148351079-24414
Atlético Chascomús14779761015-3921
Meridiano V14140111990521428
Círculo Policial1486103010111922
Atenas B1441010081087-7918
Náutico Ensenada149510129803223