Posiciones – Torneo 2021 – Zona A1

#ClubPJPGPPP+P-DIFPTS
Atenas13949869058122
Unión Vecinal1310399589310223
Platense12849118842720
Astillero14212922987-6516
Estudiantes13112106090815224
Gimnasia1468108210582420
Reconquista145910201051-3119
Villa San Carlos132118491137-28815