Posiciones – Torneo Clausura 2022 – Zona A1

#ClubPJPGPPP+P-DIFPTS
Atenas14122105789016726
Unión Vecinal14122103691112526
Platense1486105310381522
Astillero14311890980-9017
Estudiantes1410410719789324
Banco Provincia1431110901142-5217
CEyE1468919962-4320
Villa San Carlos142129141141-22716