Posiciones – Torneo Apertura 2022 – Zona A1

#ClubPJPGPPP+P-DIFPTS
Atenas734495453429
Unión Vecinal7615284646413
Platense7525535262712
Astillero7525495321712
Estudiantes7345325181410
Hogar Social716533631-988
Reconquista716482595-1138
Villa San Carlos7435174704711