Posiciones – Torneo 2021 – Femenino

#ClubPJPGPPP+P-DIFPTS
Hogar Social64234621313310
Unidos del Dique606122509-3876
Reconquista65148722825911
Juventud76146324821513
Capital Chica606119553-4346
Deportivo San Vicente7344193427710
Platense72537537059
Meridiano V66034622212412
Villa San Carlos734353347610