Liga Argentina – Posiciones

Fase Nacional – Conferencia Sur

#ClubArrPJPGPPP+P-DIFPTS
Central Entrerriano1020146166115778444
Centro Español de Plottier1019118158315166740
Deportivo Viedma10.520911176717541339.5
Racing de Chivilcoy919127151714645340
Parque Sur9.51981113591394-3536.5
Tomás de Rocamora8.51810814351447-1236.5
Petrolero Argentino91881014331470-3735
Quilmes de Mar del Plata9.52161516671774-10736.5
Estudiantes de Olavarría10.5211110165916362342.5
Atenas Carmen de Patagones722121017261735-941
Del Progreso de General Roca81861214061414-832
Gimnasia7.521138167216215141.5
Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca921138177016848643
Ciclista Juninense82161516221791-16935