Liga Argentina – Posiciones

Fase Nacional – Conferencia Sur

#ClubArrPJPGPPP+P-DIFPTS
Platense11221931776155122552
Centro Español10221210177417314344
Deportivo Viedma1221138171516496646
Racing de Chivilcoy11221210172616428445
Parque Sur9.521101116231668-4540.5
Tomás de Rocamora12.52181315561600-4441.5
Petrolero Argentino102271415371702-16538
Rivadavia de Mendoza1123101316001675-7544
Estudiantes de Olavarría11.522148180617466047.5
Atenas de Patagones10.520128165215579542.5
Del Progreso9.521111016001602-241.5
Gimnasia8.52081216211676-5136.5
La Unión de Colón102361717081825-11739
Ciclista Juninense102081215231593-7038

Fase Regional – Conferencia Centro Sur

#ClubPJPGPPP+P-DIFPTS
Platense1486109410256914
Estudiantes de Olavarría1495109110514023
Parque Sur145910731139-6619
La Unión de Colón146810201084-6420
Gimnasia1431110471132-8517
Tomás de Rocamora14113105810114725
Ciclista Juninense146810781087-920
Racing de Chivilcoy1486111110436822