Liga Argentina – Posiciones

Fase Nacional – Conferencia Sur

#ClubPJPGPPP+P-DIFPTS
Lanús261412193118765540
Estudiantes de Concordia261791953183411943
Deportivo Viedma251962126189423244
Racing de Chivilcoy26131320062057-5139
Parque Sur2671917762123-34733
Rocamora25111418681872-436
Rivadavia de Mendoza2652118572113-25631
Quilmes de Mar del Plata261511200019861441
Estudiantes de Olavarría26101617651884-11936
Atenas Carmen de Patagones261412197619304640
Del Progreso de General Roca261313187418126239
Gimnasia261214198719612638
Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca261882045187716844
Ciclista Juninense261313202219675539