Liga Argentina – Posiciones

Fase Nacional – Conferencia Sur

#ClubArrPJPGPPP+P-DIFPTS
Platense11211831686147221450
Centro Español1020128162115546742
Deportivo Viedma1219127154614785843
Racing de Chivilcoy11201010152514863941
Parque Sur9.51991014821500-1837.5
Tomás de Rocamora12.51981113941430-3639.5
Petrolero Argentino102071314471597-15037
Rivadavia de Mendoza112191214371516-7941
Estudiantes de Olavarría11.521138172716685945.5
Atenas de Patagones10.518108147614344238.5
Del Progreso9.51881014281447-1935.5
Gimnasia8.51871114671492-2533.5
La Unión de Colón102061414621560-9836
Ciclista Juninense101871113671431-6435

Fase Regional – Conferencia Centro Sur

#ClubPJPGPPP+P-DIFPTS
Platense1486109410256914
Estudiantes de Olavarría1495109110514023
Parque Sur145910731139-6619
La Unión de Colón146810201084-6420
Gimnasia1431110471132-8517
Tomás de Rocamora14113105810114725
Ciclista Juninense146810781087-920
Racing de Chivilcoy1486111110436822