Liga Argentina – Posiciones

Conferencia Sur

#ClubPJPGPPP+P-DIFPTS%PG
Ciclista (J)1293971882892175
Gimnasia1147876944-681536,3
Zárate Basket12841034949852066,7
Quilmes (MDP)1055751780-291550
La Unión (C)1174882863191863,6
Pergamino Básquet945657680-231344,4
Racing (Ch)1082780684961880
Estudiantes (C)835543571-281137,5
Deportivo Viedma1046772762101440
Villa Mitre (BB)844648634141250
Atlético Pilar1156857861-41645,4
Lanús1165855830251754,5
Del Progreso (GR)835655669-141137,5
Hispano Americano (RG)95465565321455,6
Pico FC1147840893-531536,3
Rocamora1138837911-741427,3
Parque Sur835582629-471137,5