Liga Argentina – Posiciones

Fase Nacional – Conferencia Sur

#ClubArrPJPGPPP+P-DIFPTS
Central Entrerriano1016115132312784537
Centro Español de Plottier101596124212083434
Deportivo Viedma10.51789152414873735.5
Racing de Chivilcoy914104111210288433
Parque Sur9.5146810109981229.5
Tomás de Rocamora8.5157811811215-3430.5
Petrolero Argentino9146811291165-3629
Quilmes de Mar del Plata9.51951415071628-12133.5
Estudiantes de Olavarría10.51697129412662835.5
Atenas Carmen de Patagones71991014841528-4435
Del Progreso de General Roca813499881028-4025
Gimnasia7.516106125612074933.5
Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca916115137512967936
Ciclista Juninense81651112641357-9429