Fecha 1 | | | | | | |
31/7 | 21.30 hs. | Platense "B" | 55 | - | 42 | UTN |
31/7 | 21.30 hs. | Chacarita Platense | 57 | - | 73 | Macabi |
31/7 | 21.30 hs. | Comunidad Rural | 59 | - | 47 | Villa Elvira |
31/7 | 21.30 hs. | Estrella | 60 | - | 76 | Astillero "B" |
31/7 | 21.30 hs. | Meridiano V "B" | 67 | - | 81 | Sud América "B" |
Fecha 2 | | | | | | |
7/8 | 21.30 hs. | UTN | 39 | - | 67 | Sud América "B" |
7/8 | 21.30 hs. | Astillero "B" | 66 | - | 61 | Meridiano V "B" |
7/8 | 21.30 hs. | Villa Elvira | 44 | - | 54 | Estrella |
7/8 | 21.30 hs. | Macabi | 73 | - | 63 | Comunidad Rural |
7/8 | 21.30 hs. | Platense "B" | 57 | - | 35 | Chacarita Platense |
Fecha 3 | | | | | | |
14/8 | 22 hs. | Chacarita Platense | 57 | - | 69 | UTN |
14/8 | 21.30 hs. | Comunidad Rural | 40 | - | 70 | Platense "B" |
10/8 | 21.30 hs. | Estrella | 84 | - | 71 | Macabi |
11/8 | 21.30 hs. | Meridiano V "B" | 82 | - | 54 | Villa Elvira |
14/8 | 21.30 hs. | Sud América "B" | 83 | - | 74 | Astillero "B" |
Fecha 4 | | | | | | |
28/8 | 21 hs. | UTN | 47 | - | 51 | Astillero "B" |
29/8 | 21 hs. | Villa Elvira | 41 | - | 48 | Sud América "B" |
27/8 | 19.30 hs. | Macabi | 63 | - | 86 | Meridiano V "B" |
27/8 | 21 hs. | Platense "B" | 74 | - | 76 | Estrella |
27/8 | 20 hs. | Chacarita Platense | 50 | - | 57 | Comunidad Rural |
Fecha 5 | | | | | | |
04/09 | 21.30 hs. | Comunidad Rural | 54 | - | 43 | UTN |
04/09 | 21.30 hs. | Estrella | 54 | - | 40 | Chacarita Platense |
03/09 | 21 hs. | Meridiano V "B" | 49 | - | 51 | Platense "B" |
04/09 | 22 hs. | Sud América "B" | 83 | - | 52 | Macabi |
03/09 | 21 hs. | Astillero "B" | 60 | - | 44 | Villa Elvira |
Fecha 6 | | | | | | |
11/9 | 21 hs. | UTN | 54 | - | 66 | Villa Elvira |
10/9 | 20.30 hs. | Macabi | 64 | - | 66 | Astillero B |
10/9 | 21 hs. | Platense B | 78 | - | 55 | Sud América B |
10/9 | 20 hs. | Chacarita Platense | 44 | - | 51 | Meridiano V B |
11/9 | 21.30 hs. | Comunidad Rural | 69 | - | 65 | Estrella |
Fecha 7 | | | | | | |
27/9 | 21.30 hs. | Astillero B | 54 | - | 56 | Platense B |
28/9 | 21.30 hs. | Macabi | | - | | Villa Elvira |
27/9 | 21.30 hs. | Sud América B | 79 | - | 62 | Chacarita Platense |
27/9 | 21 hs. | Estrella | 70 | - | 57 | UTN |
28/9 | 21 hs. | Comunidad Rural | 55 | - | 67 | Meridiano V B |
Fecha 8 | | | | | | |
2/10 | 21.30 hs. | UTN | 70 | - | 75 | Macabi |
2/10 | 21.30 hs. | Platense B | 54 | - | 55 | Villa Elvira |
2/10 | 21.30 hs. | Chacarita Platense | 50 | - | 57 | Astillero B |
2/10 | 21.30 hs. | Comunidad Rural | 34 | - | 75 | Sud América B |
2/10 | 21.30 hs. | Estrella | 65 | - | 67 | Meridiano V B |
Fecha 9 | | | | | | |
9/10 | 21.30 hs. | Villa Elvira | 63 | - | 68 | Chacarita Platense |
9/10 | 21.30 hs. | Macabi | 0 | - | 20 | Platense B |
9/10 | 21.30 hs. | Sud América B | 51 | - | 64 | Estrella |
9/10 | 21.30 hs. | Astillero B | 71 | - | 52 | Comunidad Rural |
9/10 | 21.30 hs. | Meridiano V B | 71 | - | 57 | UTN |