Fecha 1 | | | | | | |
2/8 | 21.30 hs. | CEyE | 82 | - | 55 | Atlético Chascomús |
2/8 | 21.30 hs. | Sud América "A" | 70 | - | 75 | Náutico Ensenada |
2/8 | 22 hs. | Juventud | 81 | - | 73 | Círculo Policial |
2/8 | 21.30 hs. | Tolosano | 84 | - | 75 | CF Gonnet |
Fecha 2 | | | | | | |
9/8 | 21.30 hs. | Tolosano | 49 | - | 78 | CEyE |
8/8 | 21.30 hs. | CF Gonnet | 89 | - | 80 | Juventud |
9/8 | 21.30 hs. | Círculo Policial | 49 | - | 62 | Sud América "A" |
9/8 | 21.30hs | Náutico Ensenada | 79 | - | 52 | Atlético Chascomús |
Fecha 3 | | | | | | |
16/8 | 21.30 hs. | CEyE | 90 | - | 61 | Náutico Ensenada |
16/8 | 21.30 hs. | Chascomús | 64 | - | 67 | Círculo Policial |
16/8 | 21.30 hs. | Sud América "A" | 71 | - | 78 | CF Gonnet |
16/8 | 22 hs. | Juventud | 73 | - | 57 | Tolosano |
Fecha 4 | | | | | | |
23/8 | 22 hs. | Juventud | 68 | - | 84 | CEyE |
23/8 | 21.30 hs. | Tolosano | 67 | - | 58 | Sud América A |
23/8 | 21.30 hs. | Círculo Policial | 68 | - | 62 | Náutico Ensenada |
23/8 | 21.30 hs. | CF Gonnet | 66 | - | 76 | Chascomús |
Fecha 5 | | | | | | |
1/9 | 21.30 hs. | Náutico Ensenada | 70 | - | 65 | CF Gonnet |
30/8 | 21.30 hs. | CEyE | 88 | - | 63 | Círculo Policial |
30/8 | 21.30 hs. | Chascomús | 69 | - | 64 | Tolosano |
30/8 | 21.30 hs. | Sud América "A" | 61 | - | 79 | Juventud |
Fecha 6 | | | | | | |
6/9 | 21.30 hs. | Sud América "A" | 65 | - | 83 | CEyE |
6/9 | 22 hs. | Juventud | 69 | - | 81 | Chascomús |
6/9 | 21.30 hs. | Tolosano | 67 | - | 69 | Náutico Ensenada |
5/9 | 22 hs. | CF Gonnet | 70 | - | 58 | Círculo Policial |
Fecha 7 | | | | | | |
13/9 | 21.30 hs. | CEyE | 80 | - | 87 | CF Gonnet |
13/9 | 21.30 hs. | Círculo Policial | 54 | - | 49 | Tolosano |
13/9 | 21.30 hs. | Náutico Ensenada | 51 | - | 74 | Juventud |
13/9 | 21.30 hs. | Chascomús | 74 | - | 50 | Sud América "A" |
Fecha 8 | | | | | | |
20/9 | 21.30 hs. | Atlético Chascomús | 83 | - | 86 | CEyE |
20/9 | 21.30 hs. | Náutico Ensenada | 83 | - | 73 | Sud América A |
20/9 | 21.30 hs. | Círculo Policial | 82 | - | 65 | Juventud |
22/9 | 21.30 hs. | CF Gonnet | 73 | - | 63 | Tolosano |
Fecha 9 | | | | | | |
27/9 | 21.30 hs. | CEyE | 73 | - | 66 | Tolosano |
27/9 | 22 hs. | Juventud | 81 | - | 62 | CF Gonnet |
27/9 | 21.30 hs. | Sud América A | 68 | - | 80 | Círculo Policial |
27/9 | 22 hs. | Atlético Chascomús | 69 | - | 77 | Náutico Ensenada |
Fecha 10 | | | | | | |
4/10 | 21.30 hs. | Náutico Ensenada | 54 | - | 67 | CEyE |
4/10 | 21.30 hs. | Círculo Policial | 62 | - | 61 | Atlético Chascomús |
3/10 | 22 hs. | CF Gonnet | 65 | - | 52 | Sud América A |
4/10 | 22 hs. | Tolosano | 70 | - | 59 | Juventud |
Fecha 11 | | | | | | |
11/10 | 21.30hs | CEyE | 73 | - | 78 | Juventud |
11/10 | 21.30hs | Atlético Chascomús | 65 | - | 81 | CF Gonnet |
11/10 | 21.30hs | Sud América A | 64 | - | 75 | Tolosano |
11/10 | 21.30hs | Náutico Ensenada | 78 | - | 58 | Círculo Policial |
Fecha 12 | | | | | | |
19/10 | 21.30hs | Círculo Policial | 63 | - | 90 | CEyE |
18/10 | 21.30 hs | CF Gonnet | 55 | - | 61 | Náutico Ensenada |
18/10 | 22hs | Juventud | 74 | - | 57 | Sud América A |
18/10 | 21.30hs | Tolosano | 58 | - | 52 | Atlético Chascomús |
Fecha 13 | | | | | | |
25/10 | 21.30hs | Náutico Ensenada | 64 | - | 69 | Tolosano |
25/10 | 21.30hs | Atlético Chascomús | 69 | - | 79 | Juventud |
25/10 | 21.30hs | CEyE | 75 | - | 50 | Sud América A |
25/10 | 21.30hs | Círculo Policial | 74 | - | 67 | CF Gonnet |
Fecha 14 | | | | | | |
31/10 | 22 hs | CF Gonnet | 73 | - | 84 | CEyE |
1/11 | 21.30hs | Tolosano | 67 | - | 83 | Círculo Policial |
1/11 | 22 hs | Juventud | 64 | - | 42 | Náutico Ensenada |
1/11 | 21.30hs | Sud América A | 58 | - | 60 | Atlético Chascomús |