Fixture – Torneo Apertura 2024 – Zona A2

Fecha 1
22/3 21.30 hs.Astillero69-80CEyE
21/321.30 hs.UNLP66-62Banco Provincia
21/321.30 hs.Juventud70-60Universitario
21/321.30 hs.Hogar Social77-62Deportivo La Plata "A"
Fecha 2
28/321.30 hs.Hogar Social72-67Astillero
28/321.30 hs.Deportivo La Plata "A"42-49Juventud
28/321.30 hs.Universitario59-65UNLP
28/321.30 hs.Banco Provincia70-60CEyE
Fecha 3
04/0421.30 hs.Astillero65-79Banco Provincia
04/0421.30 hs.UNLP62-51Deportivo La Plata "A"
04/0421.30 hs.Juventud67-57Hogar Social
04/0422 hs.CEyE92-90Universitario
Fecha 4
11/0422 hs.Juventud71-61Astillero
11/0421.30 hs.Universitario49-61Banco Provincia
11/0421.30 hs.Hogar Social68-63UNLP
11/0421.30 hs.Deportivo La Plata "A"72-85CEyE
Fecha 5
18/0421.30 hs.Banco Provincia99-70Deportivo La Plata "A"
18/0421.30 hs.CEyE69-62Hogar Social
18/0421.30 hs.UNLP66-57Juventud
18/0421.30 hs.Astillero58-61Universitario
Fecha 6
25/0421.30 hs.UNLP62-53Astillero
25/0422 hs.Hogar Social70-88Banco Provincia
25/0421.30 hs.Deportivo La Plata "A"76-54Universitario
25/0421.30 hs.Juventud65-56CEyE
Fecha 7
02/0521.30 hs.Astillero77-70Deportivo La Plata "A"
02/0521.30 hs.CEyE62-64UNLP
02/0521.30 hs.Universitario53-62Hogar Social
02/0521.30 hs.Banco Provincia86-66Juventud
Fecha 8
09/0521.30 hs.CEyE84-78Astillero
09/0521.30 hs.Banco Provincia96-52UNLP
09/0521.30 hs.Deportivo La Plata "A"61-75Hogar Social
09/0521.30 hs.Universitario61-60Juventud
Fecha 9
16/0522 hs.Astillero56-71Hogar Social
16/0521.30 hs.CEyE89-68Banco Provincia
16/0521.30 hs.Juventud78-67Deportivo La Plata "A"
16/0521.30 hs.UNLP63-74Universitario
Fecha 10
23/0521.30 hs.Banco Provincia70-46Astillero
23/0521.30 hs.Deportivo La Plata "A"44-52UNLP
23/0521.30 hs.Hogar Social80-72Juventud
23/0521.30 hs.Universitario53-81CEyE
Fecha 11
30/0521.30 hs.CEyE91-84Deportivo La Plata "A"
30/0521.30 hs.UNLP65-77Hogar Social
30/0522 hs.Astillero73-71Juventud
30/0521.30 hs.Banco Provincia75-64Universitario
Fecha 12
06/0621.30 hs.Universitario71-54Astillero
06/0621.30 hs.Deportivo La Plata "A"56-76Banco Provincia
06/0621.30 hs.Juventud66-74UNLP
06/0621.30 hs.Hogar Social61-58CEyE
Fecha 13
13/0621.30 hs.Universitario-Deportivo La Plata "A"
13/0621.30 hs.Astillero-UNLP
13/0621.30 hs.Banco Provincia-Hogar Social
13/0621.30 hs.CEyE-Juventud
Fecha 1
27/0621.30 hs.Deportivo La Plata "A"-Astillero
27/0621.30 hs.Juventud-Banco Provincia
27/0621.30 hs.Hogar Social-Universitario
27/0621.30 hs.UNLP-CEyE