Fixture – Torneo 2021 – Zona A1

Fecha 1
10/921.30 hs.Atenas58-75Estudiantes
10/921.30 hs.Unión Vecinal74-65Villa San Carlos
10/921.30 hs.Reconquista75-72Gimnasia
14/921.30 hs.Platense70-60Astillero
Fecha 2
17/921.30 hs.Platense75-69Reconquista
17/921.30 hs.Astillero52-66Unión Vecinal
17/921.30 hs.Villa San Carlos68-80Atenas
17/921.30 hs.Estudiantes82-74Gimnasia
Fecha 3
22/921.30 hs.Unión Vecinal 78-71Platense
24/921.30 hs.Reconquista65-76Estudiantes
24/921.30 hs.Gimnasia100-58Villa San Carlos
24/921.30 hs.Atenas68-61Astillero
Fecha 4
29/921.30 hs.Platense77-65Atenas
1/1021.30 hs.Unión Vecinal69-67Reconquista
1/1021.30 hs.Astillero67-74Gimnasia
1/1021.30 hs.Villa San Carlos48-94Estudiantes
Fecha 5
5/1021.30 hs.Gimnasia88-93Platense
6/1021.30 hs.Reconquista93-65Villa San Carlos
6/1021.30 hs.Estudiantes69-66Astillero
8/121.30 hs.Atenas76-60Unión Vecinal
Fecha 6
15/1021.30 hs.Atenas83-76Reconquista
15/1021.30 hs.Unión Vecinal83-78Gimnasia
15/1021.30 hs.Platense76-87Estudiantes
1/1221.30 hs.Astillero83-56Villa San Carlos
Fecha 7
20/1021.30 hs.Villa San Carlos66-87Platense
20/1021.30 hs.Gimnasia68-69Atenas
22/1021.30 hs.Reconquista72-68Astillero
22/1021.30 hs.Estudiantes88-79Unión Vecinal
Fecha 8
26/1021.30 hs.Gimnasia90-83Reconquista
26/1021.30 hs.Astillero81-83Platense
29/1021.30 hs.Estudiantes80-99Atenas
29/1021.30 hs.Villa San Carlos68-98Unión Vecinal
Fecha 9
2/1121.30 hs.Reconquista 67-77Platense
4/1121.30 hs.Gimnasia62-67Estudiantes
5/1121.30 hs.Unión Vecinal70-43Astillero
5/1121.30 hs.Atenas105-63Villa San Carlos
Fecha 10
9/1121.30 hs.Platense56-74Unión Vecinal
12/1121.30 hs.Villa San Carlos90-77Gimnasia
12/1121.30 hs.Astillero67-73Atenas
12/1121.30 hs.Estudiantes87-67Reconquista
Fecha 11
17/1121.30 hs.Estudiantes101-67Villa San Carlos
17/1121.30 hs.Gimnasia72-66Astillero
17/1121.30 hs.Atenas72-78Platense
18/1121.30 hs.Reconquista76-74Unión Vecinal
Fecha 12
23/1121.30 hs.Platense68-77Gimnasia
26/1121.30 hs.Villa San Carlos68-82Reconquista
26/1121.30 hs.Astillero63-78Estudiantes
6/1221.30 hs.Unión Vecinal-Atenas
Fecha 13
2/1221.30 hs.Gimnasia77-86Unión Vecinal
3/1221.30 hs.Reconquista59-67Atenas
3/1221.30 hs.Villa San Carlos67-55Astillero
7/1221.30 hs.Estudiantes-Platense
Fecha 14
29/1121.30 hs.Astillero80-69Reconquista
29/1121.30 hs.Atenas71-73Gimnasia
30/1121.30 hs.Unión Vecinal84-76Estudiantes
Platense-Villa San Carlos