Fixture – Torneo Clausura 2023 – Zona A1

Fecha 1
3/821.30 hs.Astillero "A"74-72Atenas "A"
4/821.30 hs.Universal77-83Platense "A"
4/821.30 hs.Hogar Social88-96Universitario
8/821.30 hs.Unión Vecinal "A"83-73Estudiantes
Fecha 2
11/821.30 hs.Unión Vecinal "A" 75-62Astillero "A"
11/821.30 hs.Estudiantes72-76Hogar Social
11/821.30 hs.Universitario61-66Universal
11/821.30 hs.Platense "A"71-66Atenas "A"
Fecha 3
18/0821.30 hs.Hogar Social86-92Unión Vecinal "A"
18/0821.30 hs.Atenas "A"74-66Universitario
18/0821.30 hs.Astillero "A"98-78Platense "A"
18/0821.30 hs.Universal80-87Estudiantes
Fecha 4
22/0821.30 hs.Hogar Social62-70Astillero "A"
25/0821.30 hs.Unión Vecinal "A"74-63Universal
25/0821.30 hs.Estudiantes64-56Atenas "A"
25/0821.30 hs.Universitario62-79Platense "A"
Fecha 5
01/0921.30 hs.Astillero "A"53-66Universitario
01/0921.30 hs.Platense "A"79-74Estudiantes
01/0921.30 hs.Atenas "A"75-64Unión Vecinal "A"
01/0921.30 hs.Universal74-73Hogar Social
Fecha 6
08/0921.30 hs.Universal77-69Astillero "A"
08/0921.30 hs.Hogar Social70-77Atenas "A"
08/0921.30 hs.Unión Vecinal "A"68-65Platense "A"
08/0921.30 hs.Estudiantes73-71Universitario
Fecha 7
15/921.30 hs.Astillero "A"64-73Estudiantes
15/921.30 hs.Universitario55-90Unión Vecinal "A"
15/921.30 hs.Platense "A"90-60Hogar Social
15/921.30 hs.Atenas "A"89-65Universal
Fecha 8
22/921.30 hs.Atenas "A"75-57Astillero "A"
22/921.30 hs.Platense "A"76-64Universal
22/921.30 hs.Universitario59-63Hogar Social
22/921.30 hs.Estudiantes97-95Unión Vecinal "A"
Fecha 9
28/921.30 hs.Astillero "A"70-65Unión Vecinal "A
28/921.30 hs.Hogar Social57-82Estudiantes
29/921.30 hs.Universal63-54Universitario
29/921.30 hs.Atenas "A"62-61Platense "A"
Fecha 10
6/1021.30 hs.Platense "A"94-65Astillero "A"
6/1021.30 hs.Universitario76-53Atenas "A"
6/1021 hs.Estudiantes86-79Universal
6/1021.30 hs.Unión Vecinal "A"73-66Hogar Social
Fecha 11
12/1021.30 hs.Atenas "A"71-65Estudiantes
12/1021.30 hs.Platense "A"80-68Universitario
13/1021.30 hs.Astillero "A"86-83Hogar Social
13/1021.30 hs.Universal64-80Unión Vecinal "A"
Fecha 12
20/1021.30 hs.Universitario56-67Astillero "A"
20/1021.30 hs.Estudiantes71-85Platense "A"
20/1021.30 hs.Unión Vecinal "A"84-53Atenas "A"
20/1021.30 hs.Hogar Social76-82Universal
Fecha 13
27/1021.30 hs.Astillero "A"82-93Universal
27/1021.30 hs.Atenas "A"95-79Hogar Social
27/1021.30 hs.Platense "A"81-82Unión Vecinal "A"
27/1021.30 hs.Universitario47-67Estudiantes
Fecha 14
3/1121.30 hs.Estudiantes-Astillero "A"
3/1121.30 hs.Unión Vecinal "A"-Universitario
3/1121.30 hs.Universal-Atenas "A"
3/1121.30 hs.Hogar Social-Platense "A"