Fecha 1 | | | | | | |
26/3 | 20 hs. | Max Nordau | | - | | Unidos del Dique |
26/3 | 20 hs. | Juventud | | - | | Platense |
26/3 | 20 hs. | Hogar Social | | - | | Meridiano V |
26/3 | 20 hs. | Villa San Carlos | | - | | UNLP |
26/3 | 20 hs. | Reconquista | | - | | San Vicente |
Fecha 2 | | | | | | |
2/4 | 19.30 hs. | Reconquista | 122 | - | 21 | Max Nordau |
2/4 | 20 hs. | San Vicente | 43 | - | 47 | Villa San Carlos |
2/4 | 20 hs. | UNLP | 22 | - | 70 | Hogar Social |
2/4 | 20 hs. | Meridiano V | 41 | - | 45 | Juventud |
2/4 | 20 hs. | Platense | 90 | - | 17 | Unidos del Dique |
Fecha 3 | | | | | | |
16/4 | 20 hs. | Max Nordau | 26 | - | 77 | Platense |
16/4 | 20 hs. | Unidos del Dique | 19 | - | 60 | Meridiano V |
16/4 | 20 hs. | Juventud | 82 | - | 36 | UNLP |
16/4 | 20 hs. | Hogar Social | 60 | - | 43 | San Vicente |
16/4 | 20 hs. | Villa San Carlos | 43 | - | 71 | Reconquista |
Fecha 4 | | | | | | |
23/4 | 20 hs. | Villa San Carlos | 84 | - | 32 | Max Nordau |
23/4 | 20 hs. | Reconquista | 76 | - | 59 | Hogar Social |
23/4 | 20.30 hs. | San Vicente | 62 | - | 74 | Juventud |
23/4 | 21 hs. | UNLP | 53 | - | 31 | Unidos del Dique |
23/4 | 20 hs. | Meridiano V | 47 | - | 56 | Platense |
Fecha 5 | | | | | | |
30/4 | 20 hs. | Max Nordau | 24 | - | 95 | Meridiano V |
30/4 | 20 hs. | Platense | 60 | - | 35 | UNLP |
30/4 | 20 hs. | Unidos del Dique | 21 | - | 69 | San Vicente |
30/4 | 20 hs. | Juventud | 49 | - | 72 | Reconquista |
30/4 | 20 hs. | Hogar Social | 64 | - | 35 | Villa San Carlos |
Fecha 6 | | | | | | |
7/5 | 20 hs. | Hogar Social | 80 | - | 24 | Max Nordau |
7/5 | 20 hs. | Villa San Carlos | 57 | - | 52 | Juventud |
7/5 | 20 hs. | Reconquista | 117 | - | 15 | Unidos del Dique |
7/5 | 20 hs. | San Vicente | 56 | - | 49 | Platense |
7/5 | 20 hs. | UNLP | 32 | | 50 | Meridiano V |
Fecha 7 | | | | | | |
14/5 | 20 hs. | Max Nordau | 41 | - | 72 | UNLP |
14/5 | 20 hs. | Meridiano V | 49 | - | 55 | San Vicente |
14/5 | 20 hs. | Platense | 42 | - | 60 | Reconquista |
14/5 | 20 hs. | Unidos del Dique | 13 | - | 89 | Villa San Carlos |
14/5 | 20 hs. | Juventud | 43 | | 59 | Hogar Social |
Fecha 8 | | | | | | |
21/5 | 20 hs. | Juventud | 113 | - | 26 | Max Nordau |
21/5 | 20 hs. | Hogar Social | 68 | - | 16 | Unidos del Dique |
21/5 | 20 hs. | Villa San Carlos | 43 | - | 38 | Platense |
21/5 | 19 hs. | Reconquista | 58 | - | 46 | Meridiano V |
21/5 | 20 hs. | San Vicente | 58 | | 38 | UNLP |
Fecha 9 | | | | | | |
4/6 | 20 hs. | Max Nordau | 21 | - | 75 | San Vicente |
4/6 | 21.30 hs. | UNLP | 35 | - | 92 | Reconquista |
4/6 | 20 hs. | Meridiano V | 46 | - | 51 | Villa San Carlos |
4/6 | 20.30 hs. | Platense | 35 | - | 55 | Hogar Social |
4/6 | 20.30 hs. | Unidos del Dique | 13 | | 103 | Juventud |