Torneo Federal – Posiciones

División Metropolitana

#ClubPJPGPPP+P-DIFPTS
Lanús242131964177618845
River Plate241861907166324442
Racing Club241861801159021142
Estudiantil Porteño241591715156215339
Unión Vecinal24159182117437839
Pedro Echagüe241014178217483434
Los Indios de Moreno24915177418396533
Estudiantes24915171317877433
Caza y Pesca2491518391954-111533
José Hernández2461816951894-19930
Huracán de San Justo249151658179313533
Burzaco FC2451917192039-32029