Torneo Federal – Posiciones

División Metropolitana

#ClubPJPGPPP+P-DIFPTS
Lanús211921772150426840
River Plate22148175416777736
Racing Club211381607149810934
Estudiantil Porteño2181315381578-4029
Unión Vecinal2271516081729-12129
Pedro Echagüe221210173716835434
Los Indios de Moreno221571754163611837
Estudiantes2251717191937-21827
Caza y Pesca2131815501808-25824
José Hernández21101114881589-10131
Huracán de San Justo2241815081683-17526
Ramos Mejía LTC211921740145328740