Liga Argentina – Posiciones

Fase Nacional – Conferencia Sur

#ClubArrPJPGPPP+P-DIFPTS
Platense1114122115397917437
Centro Español101486116410917332
Deportivo Viedma12136710511042931
Racing de Chivilcoy1112759479113630
Parque Sur9.5136710151041-2628.5
Tomás de Rocamora12.51248854918-6428.5
Petrolero Argentino101266889935-4628
Rivadavia de Mendoza111266832894-6229
Estudiantes de Olavarría11.511749509331729.5
Atenas de Patagones10.5125710111013-227.5
Del Progreso9.511658998851426.5
Gimnasia8.5125710001002-225.5
La Unión de Colón1013499581036-7827
Ciclista Juninense10936691734-4322

Fase Regional – Conferencia Centro Sur

#ClubPJPGPPP+P-DIFPTS
Platense1486109410256914
Estudiantes de Olavarría1495109110514023
Parque Sur145910731139-6619
La Unión de Colón146810201084-6420
Gimnasia1431110471132-8517
Tomás de Rocamora14113105810114725
Ciclista Juninense146810781087-920
Racing de Chivilcoy1486111110436822