Apertura 2018 B2 Fase 2

Zona Ascenso

#ClubArrastrePJPGPPP+P-DIFPTS
Unión Vecinal B85323303102016
Chacarita Platense105323233121118
Náutico Ensenada95323703323817
Círculo Penitenciario95413172655218
Deportivo Villa Elisa7.5514299320-2113.5
Círculo Marchigiano6.5514259359-10012.5

Zona Reubicación 

#ClubArrastrePJPGPPP+P-DIFPTS
La Josefa5413193221-2810
Sud América B8.54401971197816.5
Unidos del Dique7.5422203229-2613.5
UTN6404185224-3910
C.F. Gonnet5.54311801651511.5